Услуги, предоставляемые стадионом

1 час
40 р.
1 час
20 р.
1 час
60 р.
1 час
24 р.
1 час
47 р.
1 час
45 р.
1 час
55 р.
1 час
21 р.
1 час
11 р.
1 час
26 р.
1 час
25 р.
1 час
60 р.
1 час
5 р.
30 минут
3 р.
1 час
5 р.
30 минут
3 р.
1 час
5 р.
30 минут
3 р.
1 час
3 р.
1 час
3 р.
1 час
4 р.
1 час
122 р.
 
 
1 час
35 р.
1 час
21 р.
1 час
9 р.
 
 
безлимит
45 р.
1,5 часа
32 р.
1,5 часа
27 р.
1,5 часа
4 р.
 
 
1 час
38 р.
1 час
26 р.
1 час
7 р.
 
 
 
 
месяц
30 р.
сутки
3.6 р.
1 час
1.5 р.
 
 
месяц
33 р.
сутки
4.5 р.
1 час
2 р.
 
 
месяц
47 р.
сутки
5.6 р.
1 час
2.5 р.
 
 
месяц
10 р.
сутки
1.05 р.
1 час
0.5 р.
 
 
месяц
16.5 р.
сутки
2 р.
1 час
1 р.
 
 
месяц
25 р.
сутки
2 р.
1 час
1 р.
месяц
30 р.
сутки
4 р.
1 час
2 р.
месяц
47 р.
сутки
5.6 р.
1 час
2.6 р.
месяц
10 р.
сутки
1.05 р.
1 час
0.5 р.
месяц
16.5 р.
сутки
2 р.
1 час
1 р.
 
 
месяц
25 р.
сутки
2 р.
1 час
1 р.
месяц
30 р.
сутки
4 р.
1 час
2 р.
месяц
47 р.
сутки
5.6 р.
1 час
2.5 р.
месяц
10 р.
сутки
1.05 р.
1 час
0.5 р.
месяц
16.5 р.
сутки
2 р.
1 час
1 р.
 
 
шт
5 р.
шт
2 р.
шт
2 р.
шт
2 р.
шт
1 р.
шт
50 р.
шт
25 р.
шт
20 р.
шт
10 р.
Ближайший матч
Кубок Беларуси, 1/16 финала
Орша - Витебск
24.07.2018, 17.30
Турнирная таблица
 
Команда
И
О
1
БАТЭ
17
44
2
Динамо Минск
16
37
3
Витебск
16
34
4
Шахтёр
16
32
5
Слуцк
17
30
6
Динамо Брест
17
26
7
Неман
17
25
8
Торпедо-БелАЗ
15
24
9
Ислочь
17
17
10
Гомель
17
16
11
Минск
17
15
12
Смолевичи
16
14
13
Торпедо-Минск
17
12
14
Городея
17
12
15
Луч
17
11
16
Днепр
17
11
 
Команда
И
О
1
Динамо Минск
16
44
2
БАТЭ
17
38
3
Динамо Брест
17
34
4
Неман
17
27
5
Днепр
17
27
6
Шахтёр
17
27
7
Городея
17
26
8
Минск
17
24
9
Луч Минск
17
22
10
Слуцк
17
21
11
Смолевичи
17
18
12
Гомель
17
20
13
Ислочь
17
14
14
Витебск
17
14
15
Торпедо-Минск
17
11
16
Торпедо-БелАЗ
16
6
Наш опрос
Лучший игрок июля?
Календарь
1/16 финала, 24.07.18, Орша - Витебск
17 тур, 22.07.18, Шахтер (Солигорск) - Витебск
18 тур, 19.08.18, Витебск - Луч (Минск)
19 тур, 25.08.18, БАТЭ (Борисов) - Витебск
20 тур, 31.08.18, Витебск - Смолевичи
21 тур, 15.09.18, Минск - Витебск
22 тур, 23.09.18, Витебск - Динамо (Брест)
23 тур, 30.09.18, Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Витебск
24 тур, 05.10.18, Слуцк - Витебск
25 тур, 19.10.18, Витебск - Днепр (Могилев)
26 тур, 27.10.18, Торпедо (Минск) - Витебск
27 тур, 03.11.18, Витебск - Динамо (Минск)
28 тур, 09.11.18, Ислочь (Минский район) - Витебск
29 тур, 24.11.18, Витебск - Городея
Полный календарь