Высшая лига
 
Команда
И
В
Н
П
Заб
Проп
О
1
БАТЭ
17
14
2
1
30
10
44
2
Динамо Минск
16
11
4
1
21
7
37
3
Витебск
16
10
4
2
25
10
34
4
Шахтёр
16
9
5
2
19
6
32
5
Слуцк
17
9
3
5
21
11
30
6
Торпедо-БелАЗ
16
8
3
5
17
12
27
7
Динамо Брест
17
6
7
3
29
21
26
8
Неман
17
7
4
6
17
21
25
9
Ислочь
17
3
8
6
9
15
17
10
Гомель
17
4
4
9
9
21
16
11
Минск
17
3
6
8
18
22
15
12
Смолевичи
17
3
5
9
14
19
14
13
Торпедо-Минск
17
2
6
9
7
20
12
14
Городея
17
2
6
9
11
22
12
15
Луч
17
2
5
10
13
29
11
16
Днепр
17
2
5
10
9
23
11
 
Первенство дублёров
 
Команда
И
В
Н
П
Заб
Проп
О
1
Динамо Минск
16
14
2
0
38
5
44
2
БАТЭ
17
12
2
3
30
10
38
3
Динамо Брест
17
10
4
3
37
23
34
4
Неман
17
7
6
4
30
21
27
5
Днепр
17
8
3
6
39
25
27
6
Шахтёр
17
8
3
6
40
24
27
7
Городея
17
7
5
5
26
22
26
8
Минск
17
7
3
7
22
19
24
9
Луч Минск
17
7
1
9
30
32
22
10
Слуцк
17
5
6
6
25
27
21
11
Смолевичи
17
4
6
6
18
28
18
12
Гомель
17
6
2
9
17
32
20
13
Ислочь
17
3
5
9
14
24
14
14
Витебск
17
3
5
9
23
48
14
15
Торпедо-Минск
17
3
2
12
20
43
11
16
Торпедо-БелАЗ
16
1
3
12
9
36
6
 
Ближайший матч
Чемпионат Беларуси, 18 тур
Витебск - Луч (Минск)
19.08.2018, 14:00
Турнирная таблица
 
Команда
И
О
1
БАТЭ
17
44
2
Динамо Минск
16
37
3
Витебск
16
34
4
Шахтёр
16
32
5
Слуцк
17
30
6
Торпедо-БелАЗ
16
27
7
Динамо Брест
17
26
8
Неман
17
25
9
Ислочь
17
17
10
Гомель
17
16
11
Минск
17
15
12
Смолевичи
17
14
13
Торпедо-Минск
17
12
14
Городея
17
12
15
Луч
17
11
16
Днепр
17
11
 
Команда
И
О
1
Динамо Минск
16
44
2
БАТЭ
17
38
3
Динамо Брест
17
34
4
Неман
17
27
5
Днепр
17
27
6
Шахтёр
17
27
7
Городея
17
26
8
Минск
17
24
9
Луч Минск
17
22
10
Слуцк
17
21
11
Смолевичи
17
18
12
Гомель
17
20
13
Ислочь
17
14
14
Витебск
17
14
15
Торпедо-Минск
17
11
16
Торпедо-БелАЗ
16
6
Наш опрос
Лучший игрок кубкового матча с "Торпедо-БелАЗ"?
Календарь
18 тур, 19.08.18, Витебск - Луч (Минск)
19 тур, 25.08.18, БАТЭ (Борисов) - Витебск
20 тур, 31.08.18, Витебск - Смолевичи
21 тур, 15.09.18, Минск - Витебск
22 тур, 23.09.18, Витебск - Динамо (Брест)
23 тур, 30.09.18, Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) - Витебск
24 тур, 05.10.18, Слуцк - Витебск
25 тур, 19.10.18, Витебск - Днепр (Могилев)
26 тур, 27.10.18, Торпедо (Минск) - Витебск
17 тур, 31.10.18, Шахтер (Солигорск) - Витебск
27 тур, 03.11.18, Витебск - Динамо (Минск)
Полный календарь